This is a maintenance category, used for maintenance of the Wikipedia project. It is not part of the encyclopedia and contains non-article pages, or groups articles by status rather than subject. Do not include this category in content categories. This is a container category. Due to its scope, it should only contain subcategories.
This is a hidden category. It is not shown on its member pages, unless the corresponding user preference (Appearance → Show hidden categories) is set. |
This category contains eponymous categories. |
This is a container category. Due to its scope, it should contain only subcategories. |
Subcategories
This category has the following 200 subcategories, out of 216 total.
(previous page) (next page)- Keio Line (33 P)
- Keio Takao Line (5 P)
- Keisei Main Line (44 P)
- Shin-Keisei Line (25 P)
A
- Abukuma Express Line (27 P)
- Agatsuma Line (23 P)
- Aizu Line (25 P)
- Akita Shinkansen (10 P)
- Akō Line (12 P)
- Aoimori Railway Line (30 P)
- Aterazawa Line (14 P)
B
- Ban'etsu East Line (17 P)
- Ban'etsu West Line (44 P)
- Bantan Line (18 P)
- Blue Line (Yokohama) (34 P)
C
- Chikuhi Line (31 P)
- Chūō-Sōbu Line (29 P)
D
- Dosan Line (2 P)
E
- Echigo Line (33 P)
- Etsumi-Hoku Line (23 P)
F
- Fukuen Line (6 P)
- Fukui Railway Fukubu Line (26 P)
- Fukushima Kōtsū Iizaka Line (14 P)
G
- Gakkentoshi Line (28 P)
- Gantoku Line (18 P)
- Geibi Line (49 P, 17 F)
- Gonō Line (44 P)
- Gotemba Line (21 P)
- Green Line (Yokohama) (11 P)
H
- Hachikō Line (25 P)
- Hachinohe Line (25 P)
- Hakozaki Line (8 P)
- Hakubi Line (31 P)
- Hakushin Line (11 P)
- Hanawa Line (28 P)
- Hankai Line (6 P)
- Hanshin Main Line (36 P)
- Heisei Chikuhō Railway Ita Line (16 P)
- Himi Line (8 P)
- Hisatsu Line (2 P)
- Hokkaido Shinkansen (14 P)
- Hokuriku Main Line (12 P, 1 F)
- Hokuriku Railroad Asanogawa Line (13 P)
- Hokuriku Railroad Ishikawa Line (18 P)
- Hokuriku Shinkansen (14 P)
- Hokusō Line (13 P)
I
- Iida Line (98 P)
- Iiyama Line (34 P)
- Hankyu Railway Imazu Line (10 P)
- Keio Inokashira Line (19 P)
- Ishinomaki Line (16 P)
- Isumi Line (16 P)
- Itō Line (7 P)
- Itsukaichi Line (8 P)
- Iwaizumi Line (9 P)
- Izuhakone Daiyuzan Line (12 P)
J
- Jōban Line (97 P)
- Jōetsu Line (39 P)
- Jōetsu Shinkansen (21 P)
- Jōhana Line (13 P)
- JR Kobe Line (13 P)
K
- Hankyū Kōbe Main Line (19 P)
- Kagoshima Main Line (1 P)
- Kamaishi Line (26 P)
- Kamikōchi Line (14 P)
- Kanazawa Seaside Line (16 P)
- Kansai Main Line (7 P)
- Karasuyama Line (11 P)
- Karatsu Line (13 P)
- Katsuyama Eiheiji Line (25 P)
- Kawagoe Line (12 P)
- Keihin-Tōhoku Line (44 P)
- Keikyū Airport Line (5 P)
- Keikyū Daishi Line (9 P)
- Keikyū Kurihama Line (11 P)
- Keikyū Main Line (42 P)
- Keikyū Zushi Line (6 P)
- Keio Keibajo Line (2 P)
- Keio Sagamihara Line (14 P)
- Keiyō Line (20 P)
- Kesennuma Line (25 P)
- Kibi Line (12 P)
- Kishin Line (31 P)
- Kisuki Line (17 P)
- Kita-Shinano Line (7 P)
- Kitakami Line (19 P)
- Kominato Line (20 P)
- Kosei Line (20 P)
- Koumi Line (32 P)
- Kūkō Line (Fukuoka City Subway) (14 P)
- Kure Line (33 P)
- Kururi Line (15 P)
- Hankyu Kyoto Main Line (31 P)
M
- Mikuni Awara Line (26 P)
- Minatomirai Line (10 P)
- Minobu Line (41 P)
- Mojikō Retro Scenic Line (5 P)
- Musashino Line (28 P)
N
- Nagasaki Main Line (44 P)
- Nambu Line (33 P)
- Nanakuma Line (14 P)
- Nanao Line (27 P)
- Narita Line (29 P)
- Negishi Line (13 P)
- Keio New Line (4 P)
- Nikkō Line (9 P)
- Nippori-Toneri Liner (14 P)
O
- Obama Line (26 P)
- Odakyū Enoshima Line (19 P)
- Odakyu Odawara Line (47 P)
- Odakyu Tama Line (9 P)
- Ōfunato Line (28 P)
- Oga Line (11 P)
- Tokyu Oimachi Line (16 P)
- Ōito Line (42 P)
- Ōme Line (32 P)
- Ōminato Line (12 P)
- Ōmura Line (13 P)
- Osaka Loop Line (21 P)
- Ōu Main Line (104 P)
R
- Rikuu East Line (30 P)
- Rikuu West Line (13 P)
- Ryōmō Line (24 P)
S
- Sagami Line (19 P)
- Sagami Railway Izumino Line (9 P)
- Sagami Railway Main Line (19 P)
- Saikyō Line (17 P)
- Sanin Main Line (164 P)
- Sankō Line (37 P)
- Sanyō Main Line (147 P)
- Sanyō Shinkansen (26 P)
- Sasebo Line (13 P)
- Sendai Subway Namboku Line (20 P)
- Sendai Subway Tozai Line (14 P)
- Senseki Line (34 P)
- Senzan Line (25 P)
- Tokyu Setagaya Line (10 P)
- Shin'etsu Main Line (59 P, 1 F)
- Shinonoi Line (19 P)
- Shōnan-Shinjuku Line (41 P)
- Sotobō Line (28 P)
- Sōya Main Line (59 P)
- Suigun Line (46 P)
T
- Tadami Line (37 P)
- Hankyu Railway Takarazuka Line (19 P)
- Takasaki Line (25 P)
- Takayama Main Line (45 P)
- Taketoyo Line (11 P)
- Tokyu Tamagawa Line (7 P)
- Tazawako Line (18 P)
- Tobu Daishi Line (3 P)
- Tobu Isesaki Line (28 P)
- Tobu Kinugawa Line (10 P)
- Tobu Kiryu Line (9 P)
- Tobu Koizumi Line (10 P)
- Tobu Nikko Line (26 P)
- Tobu Noda Line (32 P)
- Tobu Ogose Line (10 P)
- Tobu Sano Line (11 P)
- Tobu Skytree Line (34 P)
- Tobu Tojo Main Line (41 P)
- Tobu Utsunomiya Line (11 P)
- Toden Arakawa Line (2 P)
- Toei Asakusa Line (20 P)
- Toei Mita Line (28 P)
- Toei Ōedo Line (29 P)
- Toei Shinjuku Line (3 P)
- Tōgane Line (7 P)
- Tōhoku Main Line (120 P)
- Tōkaidō Main Line (183 P, 1 F)
- Tōkaidō Shinkansen (20 P)
- Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line (21 P)
- Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line (17 P)
- Tokyo Metro Ginza Line (21 P)
- Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line (12 P)
- Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line (19 P)
- Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line (29 P)
- Tokyo Metro Namboku Line (20 P)
- Tokyo Metro Tozai Line (23 P)
- Tokyo Metro Yurakucho Line (23 P)
- Tokyo Monorail Haneda Line (11 P)
- Tokyu Den-en-toshi Line (28 P)
- Tokyu Ikegami Line (15 P)
- Tokyu Meguro Line (12 P)
- Tokyu Toyoko Line (21 P)
- JR Tōzai Line (5 P)
- Tsugaru Line (18 P)
- Tsugaru-Kaikyō Line (14 P)
- Tsurumi Line (15 P)