Rank
|
Page title
|
Views
|
Daily average
|
Assessment
|
Importance
|
1
|
Theo James
|
198,555
|
6,405
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
2
|
Jimmy Savile
|
115,281
|
3,718
|
B
|
Unknown
|
3
|
Jimmy Carr
|
97,973
|
3,160
|
C
|
Unknown
|
4
|
Steve Redgrave
|
95,888
|
3,093
|
C
|
Unknown
|
5
|
Dele Alli
|
87,904
|
2,835
|
B
|
Unknown
|
6
|
The Imitation Game
|
86,793
|
2,799
|
C
|
Unknown
|
7
|
James Corden
|
79,700
|
2,570
|
C
|
Unknown
|
8
|
Ben Chilwell
|
71,911
|
2,319
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
9
|
Robert Maxwell
|
62,332
|
2,010
|
C
|
Unknown
|
10
|
Sleepy Hollow (film)
|
57,806
|
1,864
|
B
|
Unknown
|
11
|
Dusty Springfield
|
57,558
|
1,856
|
B
|
Unknown
|
12
|
Simon Monjack
|
57,156
|
1,843
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
13
|
Milton Keynes
|
53,648
|
1,730
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
14
|
Terry Pratchett
|
51,681
|
1,667
|
C
|
Unknown
|
15
|
George Villiers, 1st Duke of Buckingham
|
50,708
|
1,635
|
C
|
Unknown
|
16
|
Red Bull Racing
|
50,087
|
1,615
|
B
|
Unknown
|
17
|
River Thames
|
47,118
|
1,519
|
C
|
Unknown
|
18
|
Benjamin Disraeli
|
46,150
|
1,488
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
19
|
Milton Keynes Dons F.C.
|
38,147
|
1,230
|
B
|
Unknown
|
20
|
Adam Godley
|
36,602
|
1,180
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
21
|
Jimmy Savile sexual abuse scandal
|
33,195
|
1,070
|
B
|
Unknown
|
22
|
Buckinghamshire
|
31,689
|
1,022
|
B
|
Unknown
|
23
|
Charles Brandon, 1st Duke of Suffolk
|
29,637
|
956
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
24
|
Johnny English
|
29,386
|
947
|
C
|
Unknown
|
25
|
Great Train Robbery (1963)
|
26,489
|
854
|
C
|
Unknown
|
26
|
IHG Hotels & Resorts
|
25,276
|
815
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
27
|
Howard Jones (British musician)
|
24,992
|
806
|
B
|
Unknown
|
28
|
Wycombe Wanderers F.C.
|
24,928
|
804
|
C
|
Unknown
|
29
|
The Commuter (film)
|
24,832
|
801
|
C
|
Unknown
|
30
|
Isa Guha
|
24,688
|
796
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
31
|
Open University
|
24,282
|
783
|
B
|
Unknown
|
32
|
Nick Clegg
|
23,101
|
745
|
C
|
Unknown
|
33
|
Edward Seymour, 1st Duke of Somerset
|
22,330
|
720
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
34
|
Flint
|
20,673
|
666
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
35
|
John Williams (actor)
|
20,258
|
653
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
36
|
Terry Wogan
|
19,957
|
643
|
B
|
Unknown
|
37
|
South East England
|
19,670
|
634
|
B
|
Unknown
|
38
|
Chequers
|
19,578
|
631
|
C
|
Unknown
|
39
|
Silverstone Circuit
|
19,209
|
619
|
C
|
Unknown
|
40
|
Bletchley Park
|
19,088
|
615
|
B
|
Unknown
|
41
|
Heston Blumenthal
|
18,614
|
600
|
B
|
Unknown
|
42
|
Samantha Lewthwaite
|
18,598
|
599
|
C
|
Unknown
|
43
|
Mark Webber (racing driver)
|
18,439
|
594
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
44
|
The Vicar of Dibley
|
17,825
|
575
|
B
|
Unknown
|
45
|
Pinewood Studios
|
17,028
|
549
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
46
|
Entrapment (film)
|
16,651
|
537
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
47
|
Fern Britton
|
15,267
|
492
|
C
|
Unknown
|
48
|
Al Murray
|
14,962
|
482
|
C
|
Unknown
|
49
|
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies (film)
|
14,709
|
474
|
C
|
Unknown
|
50
|
High Wycombe
|
14,465
|
466
|
B
|
Unknown
|
51
|
Kenneth More
|
14,392
|
464
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
52
|
Dan Wheldon
|
14,279
|
460
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
53
|
M25 motorway
|
13,759
|
443
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
54
|
The Fourth Protocol (film)
|
13,741
|
443
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
55
|
Germaine Lindsay
|
13,451
|
433
|
C
|
Unknown
|
56
|
Argos (retailer)
|
13,348
|
430
|
C
|
Unknown
|
57
|
Marshall Amplification
|
12,710
|
410
|
B
|
Unknown
|
58
|
Kevin & Perry Go Large
|
12,169
|
392
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
59
|
West Coast Main Line
|
11,973
|
386
|
B
|
Unknown
|
60
|
Patrick O'Brian
|
11,777
|
379
|
C
|
Unknown
|
61
|
Waddesdon Manor
|
11,690
|
377
|
C
|
Unknown
|
62
|
Charlotte Gray (film)
|
11,373
|
366
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
63
|
Treasure Island (1950 film)
|
11,162
|
360
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
64
|
Watling Street
|
10,671
|
344
|
B
|
Unknown
|
65
|
Mentmore Towers
|
10,591
|
341
|
B
|
Unknown
|
66
|
Mike Ashley (businessman)
|
10,500
|
338
|
C
|
Unknown
|
67
|
Lynda Bellingham
|
10,465
|
337
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
68
|
Nathan Rothschild, 1st Baron Rothschild
|
10,444
|
336
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
69
|
Letitia Dean
|
10,217
|
329
|
B
|
Unknown
|
70
|
M1 motorway
|
10,145
|
327
|
B
|
Unknown
|
71
|
Pete Winkelman
|
9,815
|
316
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
72
|
Metropolitan line
|
9,759
|
314
|
B
|
Unknown
|
73
|
Colossus computer
|
9,703
|
313
|
B
|
Unknown
|
74
|
Nick Beggs
|
9,075
|
292
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
75
|
Cliveden
|
8,934
|
288
|
C
|
Unknown
|
76
|
Stoke Mandeville
|
8,930
|
288
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
77
|
Stowe School
|
8,917
|
287
|
C
|
Unknown
|
78
|
Aylesbury
|
8,828
|
284
|
B
|
Unknown
|
79
|
Marlow, Buckinghamshire
|
8,012
|
258
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
80
|
Michael Apted
|
7,955
|
256
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
81
|
Nikki Bedi
|
7,665
|
247
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
82
|
Thomas Howard, 4th Duke of Norfolk
|
7,568
|
244
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
83
|
Olivia Dahl
|
7,494
|
241
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
84
|
List of stations in London fare zones 7–16
|
7,194
|
232
|
List
|
Unknown
|
85
|
Southern England
|
7,176
|
231
|
C
|
Unknown
|
86
|
Grand Union Canal
|
7,113
|
229
|
B
|
Unknown
|
87
|
Mary Hayley Bell
|
7,044
|
227
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
88
|
Chiltern Railways
|
6,705
|
216
|
C
|
Unknown
|
89
|
Chiltern Hills
|
6,669
|
215
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
90
|
M4 motorway
|
6,310
|
203
|
B
|
Unknown
|
91
|
Govia Thameslink Railway
|
6,308
|
203
|
B
|
Unknown
|
92
|
Amersham
|
6,294
|
203
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
93
|
Stadium MK
|
6,033
|
194
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
94
|
Rothschild properties in the home counties
|
6,008
|
193
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
95
|
East West Rail
|
5,996
|
193
|
C
|
Unknown
|
96
|
Susan Cooper
|
5,908
|
190
|
C
|
Unknown
|
97
|
Luke Johnson (businessman)
|
5,897
|
190
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
98
|
Galen Weston
|
5,816
|
187
|
C
|
Unknown
|
99
|
Beaconsfield
|
5,755
|
185
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
100
|
Geoffrey de Havilland
|
5,690
|
183
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
101
|
Stoke Mandeville Hospital
|
5,667
|
182
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
102
|
Peter Carington, 6th Baron Carrington
|
5,516
|
177
|
B
|
Unknown
|
103
|
National Bowl
|
5,440
|
175
|
C
|
Unknown
|
104
|
Great Western Main Line
|
5,433
|
175
|
B
|
Unknown
|
105
|
Chicane (musician)
|
5,249
|
169
|
B
|
Unknown
|
106
|
Buster (film)
|
5,214
|
168
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
107
|
Phil Vickery (chef)
|
5,068
|
163
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
108
|
Carolyn Seymour
|
4,963
|
160
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
109
|
Hellfire Caves
|
4,954
|
159
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
110
|
Film Stars Don't Die in Liverpool
|
4,921
|
158
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
111
|
Wasps RFC
|
4,891
|
157
|
C
|
Unknown
|
112
|
Paul Ross
|
4,852
|
156
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
113
|
Gordon Moakes
|
4,719
|
152
|
C
|
Unknown
|
114
|
River Great Ouse
|
4,708
|
151
|
B
|
Unknown
|
115
|
Relocation of Wimbledon F.C. to Milton Keynes
|
4,646
|
149
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
116
|
University of Buckingham
|
4,593
|
148
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
117
|
Buckingham
|
4,513
|
145
|
C
|
Unknown
|
118
|
William Grenville, 1st Baron Grenville
|
4,447
|
143
|
C
|
Unknown
|
119
|
Jonathan Dimbleby
|
4,412
|
142
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
120
|
M40 motorway
|
4,368
|
140
|
B
|
Unknown
|
121
|
The Story of Robin Hood (film)
|
4,329
|
139
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
122
|
Lucinda Dryzek
|
4,212
|
135
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
123
|
George Jeffreys, 1st Baron Jeffreys
|
4,178
|
134
|
C
|
Unknown
|
124
|
Rob Stringer
|
4,176
|
134
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
125
|
Stowe House
|
4,059
|
130
|
C
|
Unknown
|
126
|
Steve Baker (politician)
|
3,889
|
125
|
B
|
Unknown
|
127
|
Chesham
|
3,844
|
124
|
B
|
Unknown
|
128
|
Carry On Up the Khyber
|
3,733
|
120
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
129
|
Chesham United F.C.
|
3,711
|
119
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
130
|
Nik Powell
|
3,633
|
117
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
131
|
Charles Spencer, 3rd Duke of Marlborough
|
3,628
|
117
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
132
|
A5 road (Great Britain)
|
3,623
|
116
|
B
|
Unknown
|
133
|
Andrea Leadsom
|
3,520
|
113
|
C
|
Unknown
|
134
|
Thames Valley Police
|
3,439
|
110
|
B
|
Unknown
|
135
|
Sarah Jane Brown
|
3,393
|
109
|
B
|
Unknown
|
136
|
The Sword and the Rose
|
3,376
|
108
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
137
|
Gillian Baverstock
|
3,376
|
108
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
138
|
Dorney Lake
|
3,344
|
107
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
139
|
Gerrards Cross
|
3,252
|
104
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
140
|
Dominic Grieve
|
3,215
|
103
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
141
|
Roy Heather
|
3,212
|
103
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
142
|
Ascott House
|
3,156
|
101
|
C
|
Unknown
|
143
|
City of Milton Keynes
|
3,146
|
101
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
144
|
Stoke Park, Buckinghamshire
|
3,123
|
100
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
145
|
Halton House
|
2,953
|
95
|
C
|
Unknown
|
146
|
Great Missenden
|
2,916
|
94
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
147
|
John Otway
|
2,897
|
93
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
148
|
Rupert Carington, 7th Baron Carrington
|
2,878
|
92
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
149
|
Wycombe Abbey
|
2,838
|
91
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
150
|
HM Prison Woodhill
|
2,803
|
90
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
151
|
Matt Ingram
|
2,791
|
90
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
152
|
Denham, Buckinghamshire
|
2,709
|
87
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
153
|
Dorneywood
|
2,675
|
86
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
154
|
Fraser T. Smith
|
2,660
|
85
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
155
|
Chiltern Main Line
|
2,589
|
83
|
B
|
Unknown
|
156
|
Clare Nasir
|
2,574
|
83
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
157
|
Adams Park
|
2,558
|
82
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
158
|
Iver
|
2,518
|
81
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
159
|
Ashridge
|
2,515
|
81
|
B
|
Unknown
|
160
|
Richard Temple-Nugent-Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, 3rd Duke of Buckingham and Chandos
|
2,484
|
80
|
C
|
Unknown
|
161
|
Francis Dashwood, 11th Baron le Despencer
|
2,461
|
79
|
C
|
Unknown
|
162
|
Bletchley
|
2,425
|
78
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
163
|
Hut 8
|
2,418
|
78
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
164
|
Alison Armitage
|
2,391
|
77
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
165
|
Now Is Good
|
2,318
|
74
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
166
|
A40 road
|
2,301
|
74
|
C
|
Unknown
|
167
|
Wormsley Park
|
2,271
|
73
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
168
|
West Wycombe Park
|
2,258
|
72
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
169
|
Princes Risborough
|
2,222
|
71
|
C
|
Unknown
|
170
|
Newport Pagnell
|
2,207
|
71
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
171
|
OX postcode area
|
2,206
|
71
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
172
|
Buckinghamshire New University
|
2,194
|
70
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
173
|
Woburn Golf and Country Club
|
2,112
|
68
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
174
|
Metro-land
|
2,091
|
67
|
C
|
Unknown
|
175
|
Icknield Way
|
2,078
|
67
|
C
|
Unknown
|
176
|
Aylesbury child sex abuse ring
|
2,077
|
67
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
177
|
Great Marlow School
|
2,064
|
66
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
178
|
Mark Randall (footballer)
|
2,051
|
66
|
C
|
Unknown
|
179
|
Pipers Corner School
|
2,028
|
65
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
180
|
Buckinghamshire Council
|
2,023
|
65
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
181
|
HP postcode area
|
2,015
|
65
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
182
|
John Hampden
|
2,012
|
64
|
B
|
Unknown
|
183
|
Turville
|
1,981
|
63
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
184
|
Sarah Pinborough
|
1,968
|
63
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
185
|
Wycombe (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,965
|
63
|
C
|
Unknown
|
186
|
Horsenden
|
1,963
|
63
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
187
|
Percy Thrower
|
1,959
|
63
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
188
|
Joanna Gosling
|
1,955
|
63
|
C
|
Unknown
|
189
|
007 Stage
|
1,944
|
62
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
190
|
Oxfordshire and Buckinghamshire Light Infantry
|
1,943
|
62
|
B
|
Unknown
|
191
|
Errol Barnett
|
1,925
|
62
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
192
|
Home Retail Group
|
1,918
|
61
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
193
|
Chalfont St Giles
|
1,910
|
61
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
194
|
The Hand & Flowers
|
1,891
|
61
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
195
|
Chiltern Hundreds
|
1,889
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
196
|
Peter Atkins
|
1,882
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
197
|
Varsity Line
|
1,873
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
198
|
Marian McPartland
|
1,872
|
60
|
C
|
Unknown
|
199
|
Aylesbury (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,870
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
200
|
Beaconsfield (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,866
|
60
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
201
|
Vic Armstrong
|
1,856
|
59
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
202
|
List of Pinewood Studios productions
|
1,837
|
59
|
List
|
Unknown
|
203
|
Buckingham (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,829
|
59
|
C
|
Unknown
|
204
|
National Film and Television School
|
1,811
|
58
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
205
|
Steve Lovell
|
1,802
|
58
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
206
|
Thames Path
|
1,789
|
57
|
C
|
Unknown
|
207
|
Emmerson Boyce
|
1,786
|
57
|
C
|
Unknown
|
208
|
Mark Lancaster, Baron Lancaster of Kimbolton
|
1,768
|
57
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
209
|
Marlow F.C.
|
1,763
|
56
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
210
|
Taplow
|
1,747
|
56
|
C
|
Unknown
|
211
|
RAF Halton
|
1,741
|
56
|
C
|
Unknown
|
212
|
Philip Herbert, 4th Earl of Pembroke
|
1,704
|
54
|
B
|
Unknown
|
213
|
Pinewood Group
|
1,703
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
214
|
Hambleden
|
1,696
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
215
|
Stowe Gardens
|
1,696
|
54
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
216
|
Wendover
|
1,695
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
217
|
Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe
|
1,695
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
218
|
Aylesbury Crown Court
|
1,691
|
54
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
219
|
George Sutherland
|
1,671
|
53
|
B
|
Unknown
|
220
|
NN postcode area
|
1,658
|
53
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
221
|
Burnham, Buckinghamshire
|
1,655
|
53
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
222
|
London Ringways
|
1,653
|
53
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
223
|
Hughenden Manor
|
1,652
|
53
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
224
|
Milton Keynes Central railway station
|
1,650
|
53
|
B
|
Unknown
|
225
|
Eythrope
|
1,647
|
53
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
226
|
History of Milton Keynes
|
1,633
|
52
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
227
|
Chenies Manor House
|
1,625
|
52
|
C
|
Unknown
|
228
|
National Hockey Stadium (Milton Keynes)
|
1,624
|
52
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
229
|
William Parr, Marquess of Northampton
|
1,614
|
52
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
230
|
Olney, Buckinghamshire
|
1,597
|
51
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
231
|
Sue Bond
|
1,575
|
50
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
232
|
WD postcode area
|
1,574
|
50
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
233
|
Chesham and Amersham (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,555
|
50
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
234
|
Chalfont St Peter
|
1,545
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
235
|
Max Middleton
|
1,544
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
236
|
Stowe, Buckinghamshire
|
1,536
|
49
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
237
|
Askett
|
1,510
|
48
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
238
|
MK postcode area
|
1,498
|
48
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
239
|
Aylesbury Grammar School
|
1,493
|
48
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
240
|
Bilal Abdullah
|
1,489
|
48
|
C
|
Unknown
|
241
|
Bourne End, Buckinghamshire
|
1,485
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
242
|
Aylesbury duck
|
1,473
|
47
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
243
|
Paul Goodman, Baron Goodman of Wycombe
|
1,473
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
244
|
Linford Manor
|
1,471
|
47
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
245
|
Gerald Kingsland
|
1,442
|
46
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
246
|
A41 road
|
1,395
|
45
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
247
|
Gipsy House
|
1,374
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
248
|
Milton Keynes North (UK Parliament constituency)
|
1,365
|
44
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
249
|
Coppins
|
1,342
|
43
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
250
|
Stoke Poges
|
1,330
|
42
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
251
|
Ivinghoe Beacon
|
1,324
|
42
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
252
|
Aylesbury United F.C.
|
1,305
|
42
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
253
|
SL postcode area
|
1,297
|
41
|
List
|
Unknown
|
254
|
Black Park
|
1,292
|
41
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
255
|
RAF High Wycombe
|
1,289
|
41
|
C
|
Unknown
|
256
|
Aston Clinton
|
1,276
|
41
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
257
|
Sarah Green (politician)
|
1,270
|
40
|
C
|
Unknown
|
258
|
Central Milton Keynes shopping centre
|
1,268
|
40
|
B
|
Unknown
|
259
|
Latimer House
|
1,266
|
40
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
260
|
Bekonscot
|
1,263
|
40
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
261
|
William Bentinck, 1st Earl of Portland
|
1,248
|
40
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
262
|
J. Peter Robinson
|
1,246
|
40
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
263
|
Holmer Green Senior School
|
1,239
|
39
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
264
|
The Entertainer (retailer)
|
1,239
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
265
|
Hanslope Park
|
1,237
|
39
|
C
|
Unknown
|
266
|
Wolverton
|
1,230
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
267
|
Richard Temple-Nugent-Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, 2nd Duke of Buckingham and Chandos
|
1,223
|
39
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
268
|
Stony Stratford
|
1,221
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
269
|
Marston Vale line
|
1,216
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
270
|
Paul Sussman
|
1,216
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
271
|
Craig Pickering
|
1,215
|
39
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
272
|
Concrete Cows
|
1,204
|
38
|
C
|
Unknown
|
273
|
Dr Challoner's High School
|
1,201
|
38
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
274
|
River Colne, Hertfordshire
|
1,201
|
38
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
275
|
Burnham Beeches
|
1,193
|
38
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
276
|
Beaconsfield Town F.C.
|
1,187
|
38
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
277
|
Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
|
1,173
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
278
|
Ellesborough
|
1,170
|
37
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
279
|
George Nugent-Temple-Grenville, 1st Marquess of Buckingham
|
1,165
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
280
|
Terry Cox
|
1,158
|
37
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
281
|
Jordans, Buckinghamshire
|
1,156
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
282
|
Maidenhead Railway Bridge
|
1,153
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
283
|
Jake Arnott
|
1,153
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
284
|
Richard Temple-Nugent-Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, 1st Duke of Buckingham and Chandos
|
1,152
|
37
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
285
|
Welcome Break
|
1,142
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
286
|
Nicholas Wade
|
1,139
|
36
|
C
|
Unknown
|
287
|
Chesham tube station
|
1,134
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
288
|
Dr Challoner's Grammar School
|
1,127
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
289
|
Geoffrey de Havilland Jr.
|
1,126
|
36
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
290
|
Nick Gibb
|
1,125
|
36
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
291
|
Amersham station
|
1,123
|
36
|
C
|
Unknown
|
292
|
Thameslink and Great Northern
|
1,115
|
35
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
293
|
Hartwell House, Buckinghamshire
|
1,108
|
35
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
294
|
Hold the Sunset
|
1,096
|
35
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
295
|
Hedsor House
|
1,082
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
296
|
Biffa
|
1,067
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
297
|
Haddenham, Buckinghamshire
|
1,066
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
298
|
The National Museum of Computing
|
1,066
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
299
|
Aston Clinton House
|
1,063
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
300
|
Cognita
|
1,062
|
34
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
301
|
Penn, Buckinghamshire
|
1,059
|
34
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
302
|
Kenelm Digby
|
1,049
|
33
|
C
|
Unknown
|
303
|
Marlow Bridge
|
1,040
|
33
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
304
|
Bletchley railway station
|
1,040
|
33
|
B
|
Unknown
|
305
|
Middleton, Milton Keynes
|
1,030
|
33
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
306
|
Milton Keynes grid road system
|
1,026
|
33
|
B
|
Unknown
|
307
|
LU postcode area
|
978
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
308
|
Aylesbury Vale
|
969
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
309
|
Buckinghamshire Railway Centre
|
965
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
310
|
BBC Three Counties Radio
|
964
|
31
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
311
|
Roald Dahl Museum and Story Centre
|
953
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
312
|
Winslow, Buckinghamshire
|
943
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
313
|
HM Prison Aylesbury
|
938
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
314
|
Tyringham Hall
|
938
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
315
|
The Trial of Elizabeth Gadge
|
933
|
30
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
316
|
Wavendon
|
931
|
30
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
317
|
Quainton Road railway station
|
915
|
29
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
318
|
Halma plc
|
910
|
29
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
319
|
Claydon House
|
909
|
29
|
C
|
Unknown
|
320
|
Rob Butler (politician)
|
894
|
28
|
C
|
Unknown
|
321
|
South Midlands
|
893
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
322
|
Cindy Gallop
|
889
|
28
|
C
|
Unknown
|
323
|
Coombe Hill, Buckinghamshire
|
884
|
28
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
324
|
List of parliamentary constituencies in Buckinghamshire
|
883
|
28
|
List
|
Unknown
|
325
|
London–Aylesbury line
|
883
|
28
|
C
|
Unknown
|
326
|
Charles Wynn-Carington, 1st Marquess of Lincolnshire
|
882
|
28
|
C
|
Unknown
|
327
|
Hazlemere
|
875
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
328
|
Heatherden Hall
|
869
|
28
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
329
|
HM Prison Grendon
|
866
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
330
|
Thomas Egerton, 1st Viscount Brackley
|
858
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
331
|
Brill, Buckinghamshire
|
856
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
332
|
Bodging
|
852
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
333
|
Bulstrode Park
|
851
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
334
|
Lady Diana Beauclerk
|
846
|
27
|
C
|
Unknown
|
335
|
Hut 6
|
845
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
336
|
Aylesbury railway station
|
842
|
27
|
C
|
Unknown
|
337
|
Ian Gould
|
841
|
27
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
338
|
Winslow railway station
|
834
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
339
|
James Haydon
|
825
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
340
|
Waddesdon
|
822
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
341
|
Steve Armitage
|
821
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
342
|
River Thame
|
818
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
343
|
Denham Place, Buckinghamshire
|
812
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
344
|
Henry Grey, 1st Duke of Kent
|
811
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
345
|
Aylesbury High School
|
810
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
346
|
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos F.C.
|
808
|
26
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
347
|
Burnham Grammar School
|
805
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
348
|
West Wycombe
|
803
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
349
|
Wraysbury
|
802
|
25
|
C
|
Unknown
|
350
|
Woburn Sands
|
796
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
351
|
Verney Junction railway station
|
795
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
352
|
Novation Digital Music Systems
|
794
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
353
|
Land's End disaster
|
791
|
25
|
B
|
Unknown
|
354
|
Risborough Rangers F.C.
|
786
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
355
|
Jon Lewis (cricketer, born 1975)
|
782
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
356
|
Oli White
|
782
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
357
|
Chalfont & Latimer station
|
780
|
25
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
358
|
Wotton House
|
772
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
359
|
Francis Russell, 2nd Earl of Bedford
|
770
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
360
|
HM Prison Spring Hill
|
770
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
361
|
Chiltern Open Air Museum
|
769
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
362
|
Cobstone Windmill
|
769
|
24
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
363
|
Little Chalfont
|
765
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
364
|
Mentmore
|
764
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
365
|
Heath Robinson (codebreaking machine)
|
763
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
366
|
Flint House, Buckinghamshire
|
762
|
24
|
C
|
Unknown
|
367
|
Amersham Town F.C.
|
761
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
368
|
Dorney Court
|
758
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
369
|
Medmenham
|
753
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
370
|
Renewi
|
753
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
371
|
Tom Adeyemi
|
752
|
24
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
372
|
Sanctuary Music Arena
|
745
|
24
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
373
|
List of Wycombe Wanderers F.C. seasons
|
743
|
23
|
List
|
Unknown
|
374
|
Joan G. Robinson
|
736
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
375
|
Welders House
|
733
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
376
|
Central Milton Keynes
|
731
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
377
|
Farnham Common
|
720
|
23
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
378
|
Royal Latin School
|
720
|
23
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
379
|
Herbert Austin, 1st Baron Austin
|
710
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
380
|
Danesfield House
|
709
|
22
|
C
|
Unknown
|
381
|
Fawley Court
|
702
|
22
|
C
|
Unknown
|
382
|
Church of St Peter and St Paul, Great Missenden
|
686
|
22
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
383
|
Beaconsfield High School
|
682
|
22
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
384
|
Metro-Land (1973 film)
|
678
|
21
|
C
|
Unknown
|
385
|
High Wycombe railway station
|
677
|
21
|
C
|
Unknown
|
386
|
Flackwell Heath F.C.
|
673
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
387
|
Milton Keynes Dons F.C. Women
|
670
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
388
|
The Stables
|
667
|
21
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
389
|
Marlow branch line
|
656
|
21
|
C
|
Unknown
|
390
|
The Point, Milton Keynes
|
654
|
21
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
391
|
Amersham plc
|
644
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
392
|
Chinnor and Princes Risborough Railway
|
643
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
393
|
Richard Temple, 1st Viscount Cobham
|
632
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
394
|
Kevin Finnegan
|
630
|
20
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
395
|
Ivinghoe
|
629
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
396
|
List of places in Buckinghamshire
|
629
|
20
|
List
|
Unknown
|
397
|
Maids Moreton
|
625
|
20
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
398
|
Wycombe High School
|
624
|
20
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
399
|
River Chess
|
619
|
19
|
C
|
Unknown
|
400
|
The Lee
|
617
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
401
|
John Hampden Grammar School
|
616
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
402
|
Taplow Court
|
614
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
403
|
Richard Waring
|
611
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
404
|
Marshall Arena
|
611
|
19
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
405
|
Denbigh School
|
609
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
406
|
Brill Tramway
|
609
|
19
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
407
|
Jubilee River
|
608
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
408
|
Little Missenden
|
607
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
409
|
Shardeloes
|
601
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
410
|
Burnham F.C.
|
598
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
411
|
Kevin Keen
|
596
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
412
|
Milton Keynes City Council
|
595
|
19
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
413
|
Osgyth
|
589
|
19
|
C
|
Unknown
|
414
|
List of Milton Keynes Dons F.C. seasons
|
588
|
18
|
List
|
Unknown
|
415
|
Richard Hickox
|
587
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
416
|
Fulmer
|
586
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
417
|
Kitty Ussher
|
586
|
18
|
C
|
Unknown
|
418
|
Quintin Brand
|
583
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
419
|
Milton Keynes Lightning
|
582
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
420
|
Lisa Mason
|
582
|
18
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
421
|
Stokenchurch BT Tower
|
581
|
18
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
422
|
Scroop Egerton, 1st Duke of Bridgewater
|
576
|
18
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
423
|
Newport Pagnell Town F.C.
|
567
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
424
|
Arthur Lasenby Liberty
|
564
|
18
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
425
|
Earl of Buckinghamshire
|
564
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
426
|
James Hildreth
|
564
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
427
|
Chalfont Viaduct
|
563
|
18
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
428
|
Fenny Stratford
|
556
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
429
|
Oxford–Cambridge Arc
|
550
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
430
|
Vernon Scannell
|
549
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
431
|
Milton Keynes urban area
|
549
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
432
|
Manslaughter of Joanne Rand
|
544
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
433
|
Stokenchurch
|
541
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
434
|
Milton Keynes Hoard
|
539
|
17
|
B
|
Unknown
|
435
|
Flora Murray
|
538
|
17
|
B
|
Unknown
|
436
|
Loudwater, Buckinghamshire
|
535
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
437
|
Milton Keynes Development Corporation
|
535
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
438
|
Thomas Wharton, 1st Marquess of Wharton
|
534
|
17
|
C
|
Unknown
|
439
|
Stephen Cole (writer)
|
533
|
17
|
C
|
Unknown
|
440
|
Willen Lake
|
530
|
17
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
441
|
David Sole
|
529
|
17
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
442
|
Liam Gillick
|
526
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
443
|
The Sleeping Girl of Turville
|
526
|
16
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
444
|
Buckingham Group
|
524
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
445
|
Whaddon Hall
|
519
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
446
|
Sir Henry Aubrey-Fletcher, 8th Baronet
|
516
|
16
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
447
|
Hall Barn
|
513
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
448
|
National House Building Council
|
510
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
449
|
Michael Chance
|
508
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
450
|
Royal Buckinghamshire Yeomanry
|
505
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
451
|
Hamish Marshall
|
504
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
452
|
Miranda Krestovnikoff
|
501
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
453
|
Garsington Opera
|
501
|
16
|
C
|
Unknown
|
454
|
A404 road
|
500
|
16
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
455
|
Haddington Hill
|
494
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
456
|
Chicheley Hall
|
488
|
15
|
C
|
Unknown
|
457
|
Hills House, Denham
|
486
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
458
|
Mark Richardson (cricketer)
|
485
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
459
|
Bridget D'Oyly Carte
|
483
|
15
|
B
|
Unknown
|
460
|
Theophilus Eaton
|
480
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
461
|
Milton Keynes South (UK Parliament constituency)
|
473
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
462
|
Roger of Wendover
|
468
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
463
|
RAF Daws Hill
|
465
|
15
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
464
|
Wing, Buckinghamshire
|
459
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
465
|
Canadian Red Cross Memorial Hospital
|
455
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
466
|
Arthur Grey, 14th Baron Grey de Wilton
|
454
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
467
|
Chalfont St Peter A.F.C.
|
454
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
468
|
Xscape (building)
|
453
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
469
|
Windmill Hill, Buckinghamshire
|
451
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
470
|
Wolverton railway works
|
450
|
14
|
C
|
Unknown
|
471
|
Fuzzy-Felt
|
447
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
472
|
The World Is Full of Married Men (film)
|
447
|
14
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
473
|
Denham railway station
|
446
|
14
|
C
|
Unknown
|
474
|
Gregory Davis
|
445
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
475
|
Stewkley
|
444
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
476
|
Magic Roundabout (High Wycombe)
|
444
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
477
|
RAF Medmenham
|
443
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
478
|
Taplow railway station
|
442
|
14
|
C
|
Unknown
|
479
|
Aylesbury Vale Parkway railway station
|
442
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
480
|
Ibstone
|
437
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
481
|
London Central Elementary High School
|
434
|
14
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
482
|
Danny Watts
|
434
|
14
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
483
|
Milton Keynes City F.C.
|
433
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
484
|
Princes Risborough railway station
|
432
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
485
|
Denbigh, Milton Keynes
|
427
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
486
|
Bucks County Show
|
425
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
487
|
Dorney
|
424
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
488
|
Brill railway station
|
420
|
13
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
489
|
Long Crendon
|
418
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
490
|
Milton Keynes Coachway
|
418
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
491
|
Flag of Buckinghamshire
|
417
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
492
|
Tythrop Park
|
416
|
13
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
493
|
Fairford Leys
|
415
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
494
|
History of Slough
|
414
|
13
|
C
|
Unknown
|
495
|
Denham Aerodrome
|
413
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
496
|
Wingrave
|
409
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
497
|
Ledburn
|
408
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
498
|
List of Milton Keynes Dons F.C. records and statistics
|
407
|
13
|
List
|
Unknown
|
499
|
Hanslope
|
406
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
500
|
Walton, Milton Keynes
|
403
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
501
|
Church of Christ the Cornerstone
|
403
|
13
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
502
|
Benjamin Keach
|
402
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
503
|
Hampden House
|
397
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
504
|
High Sheriff of Buckinghamshire
|
396
|
12
|
List
|
Unknown
|
505
|
Milton Keynes University Hospital
|
395
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
506
|
Cheddington
|
394
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
507
|
Bill Benyon
|
394
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
508
|
Richard Grenville-Temple, 2nd Earl Temple
|
392
|
12
|
C
|
Unknown
|
509
|
Wooburn Green
|
389
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
510
|
Turweston Aerodrome
|
389
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
511
|
Wotton Underwood
|
387
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
512
|
Denham Roundabout
|
380
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
513
|
Wycombe Railway
|
379
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
514
|
Whatman plc
|
377
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
515
|
Edward Savage (footballer)
|
373
|
12
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
516
|
Sir Henry Aubrey-Fletcher, 6th Baronet
|
372
|
12
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
517
|
Chiltern District
|
368
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
518
|
Buckinghamshire County Cricket Club
|
368
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
519
|
Great Linford
|
366
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
520
|
John Schorne
|
366
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
521
|
A428 road
|
362
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
522
|
Iver railway station
|
361
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
523
|
Winslow Hall
|
361
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
524
|
Haddenham & Thame Parkway railway station
|
359
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
525
|
2021 Chesham and Amersham by-election
|
359
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
526
|
Buckingham F.C.
|
356
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
527
|
Nashdom
|
355
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
528
|
Notley Abbey
|
354
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
529
|
Alexander Whyte
|
353
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
530
|
St Mary's Church, Old Amersham
|
353
|
11
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
531
|
Gerrards Cross Tunnel
|
349
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
532
|
South Bucks
|
348
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
533
|
Tiggywinkles
|
346
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
534
|
Martin Grech
|
345
|
11
|
C
|
Unknown
|
535
|
Radnage
|
344
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
536
|
Simon Wigg
|
344
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
537
|
Andy Neate
|
344
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
538
|
St Lawrence's Church, West Wycombe
|
344
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
539
|
Flackwell Heath
|
343
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
540
|
Prestwood
|
343
|
11
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
541
|
Edlesborough
|
339
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
542
|
Rutland Boughton
|
337
|
10
|
B
|
Unknown
|
543
|
Burton Park Wanderers F.C.
|
336
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
544
|
Merlin Publishing
|
336
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
545
|
Kjartan Poskitt
|
335
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
546
|
Bledlow
|
332
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
547
|
Stantonbury School
|
332
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
548
|
Emberton
|
328
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
549
|
River Wye, Buckinghamshire
|
327
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
550
|
List of districts in Milton Keynes
|
327
|
10
|
List
|
Unknown
|
551
|
Chenies
|
326
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
552
|
A421 road
|
326
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
553
|
Grenvillite
|
326
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
554
|
Chesham Grammar School
|
325
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
555
|
Wolverton railway station
|
324
|
10
|
B
|
Unknown
|
556
|
List of films shot at West Wycombe Park
|
324
|
10
|
List
|
Unknown
|
557
|
Chesham Bois
|
323
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
558
|
Newport Pagnell services
|
323
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
559
|
Tyringham
|
322
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
560
|
Swanbourne
|
320
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
561
|
John Egerton, 3rd Earl of Bridgewater
|
317
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
562
|
Great and Little Kimble cum Marsh
|
315
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
563
|
Latimer, Buckinghamshire
|
315
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
564
|
Ditton Park
|
315
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
565
|
Wycombe Air Park
|
315
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
566
|
Stowe Missal
|
313
|
10
|
C
|
Unknown
|
567
|
Statue of Alan Turing, Bletchley Park
|
313
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
568
|
River Ouzel
|
312
|
10
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
569
|
Weston Turville
|
310
|
10
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
570
|
Holmer Green
|
309
|
9
|
B
|
Unknown
|
571
|
Denham Golf Club railway station
|
309
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
572
|
Robert Carrington, 2nd Baron Carrington
|
307
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
573
|
Sports Information Services
|
307
|
9
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
574
|
Church of St Giles, Stoke Poges
|
306
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
575
|
Renny Rye
|
305
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
576
|
James Marshall (cricketer)
|
302
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
577
|
Pitstone
|
301
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
578
|
Capdown
|
300
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
579
|
Maidenhead Bridge
|
300
|
9
|
B
|
Unknown
|
580
|
Aylesbury Waterside Theatre
|
300
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
581
|
Seer Green
|
299
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
582
|
River Gade
|
298
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
583
|
Soulbury
|
297
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
584
|
Buckingham Town F.C.
|
297
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
585
|
The Radcliffe School
|
297
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
586
|
Wycombe District
|
294
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
587
|
Marlow railway station
|
294
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
588
|
Chalfont Park
|
293
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
589
|
Haversham
|
292
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
590
|
Eden Shopping Centre
|
292
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
591
|
Winslow United F.C.
|
291
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
592
|
Wycombe Hospital
|
290
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
593
|
Lord Lieutenant of Buckinghamshire
|
289
|
9
|
List
|
Unknown
|
594
|
Bradenham, Buckinghamshire
|
286
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
595
|
Wasps FC
|
286
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
596
|
Hester Grenville, 1st Countess Temple
|
285
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
597
|
Mursley
|
285
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
598
|
Chesham branch
|
285
|
9
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
599
|
2015–16 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
285
|
9
|
B
|
Unknown
|
600
|
Philip Wharton, 4th Baron Wharton
|
284
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
601
|
Lane End, Buckinghamshire
|
283
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
602
|
Steeple Claydon
|
283
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
603
|
Norah Smallwood
|
282
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
604
|
Quainton
|
280
|
9
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
605
|
John Egerton, 2nd Earl of Bridgewater
|
280
|
9
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
606
|
Gerrards Cross railway station
|
280
|
9
|
C
|
Unknown
|
607
|
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School
|
278
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
608
|
Thomas Harding
|
278
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
609
|
Bourne End railway station
|
277
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
610
|
Furzton
|
277
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
611
|
John Evans (archaeologist)
|
275
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
612
|
Nether Winchendon House
|
275
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
613
|
Great and Little Hampden
|
272
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
614
|
Calvert, Buckinghamshire
|
272
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
615
|
2014–15 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
272
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
616
|
Bradwell, Milton Keynes
|
268
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
617
|
Farnham Royal
|
268
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
618
|
Richard Montagu
|
268
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
619
|
John Fremantle, 5th Baron Cottesloe
|
268
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
620
|
Philip Stanhope, 5th Earl of Chesterfield
|
267
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
621
|
Cheddington railway station
|
266
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
622
|
RAF Westcott
|
265
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
623
|
Beaconsfield railway station (England)
|
264
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
624
|
Colne Valley Regional Park
|
264
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
625
|
Aylesbury–Princes Risborough line
|
263
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
626
|
Oakley, Buckinghamshire
|
262
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
627
|
Buckinghamshire Fire and Rescue Service
|
261
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
628
|
History of Buckinghamshire
|
260
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
629
|
Jock Campbell, Baron Campbell of Eskan
|
260
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
630
|
Table Tennis England
|
260
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
631
|
1923 Daimler Airway de Havilland DH.34 crash
|
258
|
8
|
B
|
Unknown
|
632
|
Wilton Park Estate
|
258
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
633
|
Aston Abbotts
|
257
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
634
|
Bletchley TMD
|
257
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
635
|
St Michael and All Angels Church, Hughenden
|
255
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
636
|
Mike Keen
|
254
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
637
|
Dropmore Park
|
254
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
638
|
Arla Aylesbury
|
254
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
639
|
Royal National College for the Blind
|
253
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
640
|
Handy Cross roundabout
|
253
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
641
|
Taplow Barrow
|
253
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
642
|
Little Marlow
|
252
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
643
|
Wolverton A.F.C.
|
251
|
8
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
644
|
Chequers Estate Act 1917
|
250
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
645
|
Mayflower Barn
|
249
|
8
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
646
|
European route E13
|
249
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
647
|
Whiteleaf Cross
|
248
|
8
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
648
|
Battle of Aylesbury
|
248
|
8
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
649
|
De Vere Horwood Estate
|
248
|
8
|
C
|
Unknown
|
650
|
Buckland, Buckinghamshire
|
247
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
651
|
Campbell Park
|
246
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
652
|
North Bucks & District Football League
|
245
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
653
|
Peter Macann
|
245
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
654
|
Granborough Road railway station
|
244
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
655
|
Rupert Carington, 4th Baron Carrington
|
244
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
656
|
River Misbourne
|
242
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
657
|
Marlow Lock
|
242
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
658
|
Missenden Abbey
|
240
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
659
|
Great Missenden railway station
|
239
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
660
|
Burnham Abbey
|
236
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
661
|
National Cycle Route 51
|
236
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
662
|
Stantonbury
|
235
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
663
|
Milton Keynes redway system
|
235
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
664
|
Beaconsfield services
|
235
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
665
|
Boarstall Tower
|
234
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
666
|
Monks Risborough
|
232
|
7
|
B
|
Unknown
|
667
|
Stone, Buckinghamshire
|
231
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
668
|
Little Brickhill
|
230
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
669
|
Naphill
|
229
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
670
|
Hut 3
|
227
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
671
|
Frank Markham
|
226
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
672
|
MK Metro
|
226
|
7
|
C
|
Unknown
|
673
|
Speen, Buckinghamshire
|
225
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
674
|
Marsh Gibbon
|
222
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
675
|
List of schools in Buckinghamshire
|
222
|
7
|
List
|
Unknown
|
676
|
Bletchley Flyover
|
222
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
677
|
Patrick Nuttgens
|
221
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
678
|
California, Buckinghamshire
|
220
|
7
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
679
|
Ousedale School
|
217
|
7
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
680
|
Gayhurst House
|
216
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
681
|
The Share Centre
|
215
|
6
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
682
|
RAF Oakley
|
214
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
683
|
Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust
|
210
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
684
|
Seer Green and Jordans railway station
|
209
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
685
|
Bledlow Ridge
|
208
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
686
|
Great Horwood
|
208
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
687
|
Loakes Park
|
207
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
688
|
Penn & Tylers Green F.C.
|
206
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
689
|
Wendover Woods
|
205
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
690
|
Melvin M. Webber
|
205
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
691
|
Seer Green rail crash
|
205
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
692
|
Blue Lagoon Local Nature Reserve
|
204
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
693
|
Waddesdon Church of England School
|
203
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
694
|
Nicholas Bonsor
|
203
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
695
|
The Grange, Chalfont St Peter
|
203
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
696
|
Tingewick
|
202
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
697
|
Dinton Castle
|
202
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
698
|
1982 Beaconsfield by-election
|
202
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
699
|
Milton's Cottage
|
201
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
700
|
Ansculf de Picquigny
|
201
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
701
|
St Mary the Virgin's Church, Aylesbury
|
201
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
702
|
Watermead, Buckinghamshire
|
200
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
703
|
Mike Tournier
|
200
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
704
|
Milton Keynes Theatre
|
200
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
705
|
Stoke Mandeville railway station
|
199
|
6
|
C
|
Unknown
|
706
|
Buses in Milton Keynes
|
198
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
707
|
Halton, Buckinghamshire
|
196
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
708
|
William Paget, 5th Baron Paget
|
196
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
709
|
King's Head Inn, Aylesbury
|
195
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
710
|
Dinton, Buckinghamshire
|
194
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
711
|
Whaddon, Buckinghamshire
|
194
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
712
|
Roald Dahl Children's Gallery
|
194
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
713
|
Vince Macaulay
|
194
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
714
|
Whitchurch, Buckinghamshire
|
193
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
715
|
Fenny Stratford railway station
|
192
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
716
|
Holmer Green F.C.
|
192
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
717
|
Planet Ice Arena Milton Keynes
|
192
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
718
|
Gawcott
|
191
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
719
|
Robert Dormer, 1st Earl of Carnarvon
|
191
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
720
|
Wolverton–Newport Pagnell line
|
191
|
6
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
721
|
Greatest Hits Radio Bucks, Beds and Herts
|
189
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
722
|
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
|
189
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
723
|
Simon Standage
|
189
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
724
|
Grendon Underwood
|
188
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
725
|
Pitstone Windmill
|
186
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
726
|
Milton Keynes Museum
|
186
|
6
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
727
|
Buckingham Old Gaol
|
186
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
728
|
Fawley Hill Railway
|
186
|
6
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
729
|
Fingest
|
185
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
730
|
Greenlands, Buckinghamshire
|
185
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
731
|
Wolverton Viaduct
|
185
|
5
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
732
|
Walton Hall, Milton Keynes
|
184
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
733
|
Racelogic
|
183
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
734
|
Thames Valley Air Ambulance
|
183
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
735
|
Lavendon
|
182
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
736
|
Wendover railway station
|
182
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
737
|
Harleyford Manor
|
182
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
738
|
Newland Park, Chalfont St Peter
|
182
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
739
|
Bernwood Forest
|
181
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
740
|
Barry Legg
|
181
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
741
|
A413 road
|
180
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
742
|
Little Kimble railway station
|
180
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
743
|
Hughenden Valley
|
179
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
744
|
Midshires Way
|
179
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
745
|
Cublington
|
176
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
746
|
Twyford, Buckinghamshire
|
176
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
747
|
Woburn Sands railway station
|
176
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
748
|
Hedgerley
|
174
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
749
|
Buckinghamshire (UK Parliament constituency)
|
174
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
750
|
HM Prison Finnamore Wood
|
174
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
751
|
Wendover Arm Canal
|
173
|
5
|
B
|
Unknown
|
752
|
Edward Howell (died 1655)
|
173
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
753
|
Wireless Experimental Centre
|
172
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
754
|
Longwick
|
171
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
755
|
North East Milton Keynes (UK Parliament constituency)
|
171
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
756
|
Knotty Green
|
171
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
757
|
Marsworth
|
170
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
758
|
Revans University
|
170
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
759
|
Energie Group
|
170
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
760
|
Chearsley
|
169
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
761
|
Baron Parmoor
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
762
|
Berks & Bucks Football Association
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
763
|
The Abbey, Aston Abbotts
|
169
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
764
|
Broughton, Milton Keynes
|
168
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
765
|
Cuddington, Buckinghamshire
|
168
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
766
|
Paul Stinchcombe
|
168
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
767
|
Saunderton
|
167
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
768
|
Sir Edward Bradford, 1st Baronet
|
167
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
769
|
Sport in Milton Keynes
|
167
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
770
|
Downley
|
166
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
771
|
Bierton
|
165
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
772
|
J. T. Hearne
|
165
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
773
|
Berryfields
|
165
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
774
|
Lacey Green
|
164
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
775
|
North Marston
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
776
|
Aylesbury College
|
164
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
777
|
Grim's Ditch (Chilterns)
|
163
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
778
|
GWR road motor services
|
163
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
779
|
Newton Longville
|
162
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
780
|
Teikyo School United Kingdom
|
162
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
781
|
Pitstone Quarry
|
162
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
782
|
Buckingham railway station
|
161
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
783
|
Eton and Slough (UK Parliament constituency)
|
160
|
5
|
C
|
Unknown
|
784
|
Wycombe Swan
|
159
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
785
|
Calvert railway station
|
158
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
786
|
Waddesdon railway station
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
787
|
Turweston
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
788
|
Chepping Wycombe
|
157
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
789
|
County Hall, Aylesbury
|
157
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
790
|
St James Church, Gerrards Cross
|
156
|
5
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
791
|
Worminghall
|
155
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
792
|
Inspector Hornleigh
|
155
|
5
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
793
|
The Grange School, Aylesbury
|
154
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
794
|
Kenneth Oakley
|
154
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
795
|
Hudson Kearley, 1st Viscount Devonport
|
154
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
796
|
Slough Arm
|
154
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
797
|
Princess Mary's Royal Air Force Hospital Halton
|
154
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
798
|
Dagnall
|
153
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
799
|
Bletchley and Fenny Stratford
|
153
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
800
|
Buckinghamshire and Oxfordshire rising of 1549
|
153
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
801
|
Verney Junction
|
152
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
802
|
Boarstall
|
152
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
803
|
Fawley, Buckinghamshire
|
152
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
804
|
List of boundary changes in South East England
|
152
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
805
|
The Firs, Whitchurch
|
152
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
806
|
St Mary the Virgin Church, Turville
|
152
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
807
|
Quarrendon
|
151
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
808
|
Shenley Brook End
|
151
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
809
|
A422 road
|
151
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
810
|
Wendover (UK Parliament constituency)
|
151
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
811
|
Ascott, Buckinghamshire
|
150
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
812
|
Egypt, Buckinghamshire
|
150
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
813
|
Shrubs Wood
|
150
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
814
|
Divine Mercy College
|
150
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
815
|
Royal Buckinghamshire Hospital
|
149
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
816
|
Weston Underwood, Buckinghamshire
|
149
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
817
|
Robbie Kerr (racing driver)
|
149
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
818
|
2007–08 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
149
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
819
|
2004–05 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
149
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
820
|
Robert Le Rossignol
|
148
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
821
|
2016–17 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
148
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
822
|
Water Eaton, Milton Keynes
|
147
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
823
|
Weedon, Buckinghamshire
|
147
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
824
|
Episode 6867
|
147
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
825
|
Great Marlow
|
146
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
826
|
Loughton, Milton Keynes
|
146
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
827
|
Milton Keynes College
|
146
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
828
|
List of schools in Milton Keynes
|
146
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
829
|
Michael Rindel
|
145
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
830
|
Cosgrove Aqueduct
|
144
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
831
|
M40 corridor
|
144
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
832
|
Piper family
|
144
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
833
|
Padbury
|
143
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
834
|
Sherington
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
835
|
List of civil parishes in Buckinghamshire
|
143
|
4
|
List
|
Unknown
|
836
|
Stoke Place
|
143
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
837
|
Bedgrove
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
838
|
Castlethorpe
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
839
|
Great Kingshill
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
840
|
Claydon railway station
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
841
|
Edward Stone (natural philosopher)
|
142
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
842
|
Stoke Hammond
|
140
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
843
|
Frieth
|
140
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
844
|
Ickford
|
140
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
845
|
Karen Gorham
|
140
|
4
|
C
|
Unknown
|
846
|
Great Brickhill
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
847
|
William Lowndes (1652–1724)
|
139
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
848
|
List of churches preserved by the Churches Conservation Trust in Southeast England
|
139
|
4
|
FL
|
Unknown
|
849
|
New Bradwell
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
850
|
Bletchley Town F.C.
|
137
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
851
|
Cholesbury
|
136
|
4
|
B
|
Unknown
|
852
|
Little Horwood
|
136
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
853
|
Simpson, Milton Keynes
|
136
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
854
|
Addington, Buckinghamshire
|
135
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
855
|
Boarstall Duck Decoy
|
135
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
856
|
A418 road
|
135
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
857
|
Saunderton railway station
|
135
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
858
|
Bow Brickhill railway station
|
133
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
859
|
Testery
|
133
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
860
|
Tylers Green
|
132
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
861
|
Martin Jacomb
|
132
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
862
|
Savay Farm
|
132
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
863
|
Shenley Church End
|
131
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
864
|
Cheddington to Aylesbury Line
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
865
|
Milton Keynes Thunder
|
130
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
866
|
Wipac
|
130
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
867
|
Hartwell, Buckinghamshire
|
129
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
868
|
Stockgrove Country Park
|
129
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
869
|
Keith Dublin
|
129
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
870
|
Bradwell Abbey
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
871
|
Stony Stratford Town F.C.
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
872
|
Misbourne School
|
128
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
873
|
Epilepsy Society
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
874
|
InHealth Group
|
128
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
875
|
Coleshill, Buckinghamshire
|
126
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
876
|
Westcott, Buckinghamshire
|
126
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
877
|
Two Mile Ash
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
878
|
Superchips
|
126
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
879
|
Wooburn
|
125
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
880
|
Aston Hill Mountain Bike Area
|
125
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
881
|
Steven Gregory
|
125
|
4
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
882
|
2017–18 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
125
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
883
|
Stoke Goldington
|
124
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
884
|
Kop Hill Climb
|
124
|
4
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
885
|
Middle Claydon
|
123
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
886
|
Walters Ash
|
123
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
887
|
Newmanry
|
123
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
888
|
John Archdale
|
123
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
889
|
2012–13 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
123
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
890
|
Wendover Dean Viaduct
|
123
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
891
|
Aylesbury and Buckingham Railway
|
122
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
892
|
New Bradwell St Peter F.C.
|
121
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
893
|
Monks Risborough railway station
|
121
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
894
|
Tony Hazell
|
121
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
895
|
Newport Pagnell railway station
|
121
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
896
|
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
|
121
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
897
|
Old Woughton
|
121
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
898
|
Lenborough Hoard
|
121
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
899
|
Southcourt
|
120
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
900
|
Buckinghamshire County Council
|
120
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
901
|
North Thames Gas Board
|
119
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
902
|
Bletchley Leisure Centre
|
119
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
903
|
2013–14 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
119
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
904
|
A509 road
|
118
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
905
|
Akeley Wood School
|
118
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
906
|
Sir Herbert Leon Academy
|
118
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
907
|
Hedsor
|
117
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
908
|
Peter Scawen Watkinson Roberts
|
117
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
909
|
Forty Green, Penn
|
117
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
910
|
Infrastructure of the Brill Tramway
|
117
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
911
|
George Higginson
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
912
|
Chetwode
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
913
|
Slapton, Buckinghamshire
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
914
|
Willen
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
915
|
Mayor of High Wycombe
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
916
|
Sir William Ramsay School
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
917
|
Wycombe Summit
|
116
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
918
|
St Paul's Catholic School, Milton Keynes
|
116
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
919
|
Milton Keynes Greyhound Stadium
|
116
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
920
|
Ashley Green
|
115
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
921
|
West Bletchley
|
115
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
922
|
Cottesloe School
|
113
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
923
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe F.C.
|
113
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
924
|
Jamie Day (footballer, born 1986)
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
925
|
RAF Booker
|
113
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
926
|
Loudwater railway station
|
113
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
927
|
Calverton, Buckinghamshire
|
112
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
928
|
Keith Bosley
|
112
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
929
|
Chesham Town F.C.
|
112
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
930
|
Bow Brickhill
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
931
|
Tattenhoe
|
111
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
932
|
Amersham School
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
933
|
Kents Hill, Monkston and Brinklow
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
934
|
Amersham Martyrs Memorial
|
111
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
935
|
Dunsmore, Buckinghamshire
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
936
|
Newton Blossomville
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
937
|
North Crawley
|
110
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
938
|
Phyllis Starkey
|
110
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
939
|
Milton Keynes South West (UK Parliament constituency)
|
110
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
940
|
George Cowling
|
109
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
941
|
William Summers (jeweller)
|
109
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
942
|
Shabbington
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
943
|
Walton High School, Milton Keynes
|
108
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
944
|
Derek Walker (architect)
|
107
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
945
|
Skirmett
|
107
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
946
|
Tring Cutting
|
107
|
3
|
Unknown
|
Unknown
|
947
|
River Tove
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
948
|
Expansion plans for Milton Keynes
|
106
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
949
|
Swanbourne railway station
|
106
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
950
|
River Ray
|
106
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
951
|
Nether Winchendon
|
105
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
952
|
Peter Darvill-Evans
|
105
|
3
|
C
|
Unknown
|
953
|
Desborough Castle
|
105
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
954
|
Buckinghamshire County Museum
|
105
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
955
|
Oakgrove School
|
105
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
956
|
Lady Verney High School
|
105
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
957
|
Bedford & Milton Keynes Waterway Trust
|
104
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
958
|
Buckinghamshire Constabulary
|
103
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
959
|
Wotton railway station (Brill Tramway)
|
103
|
3
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
960
|
Metropolitan and Great Central Joint Railway
|
103
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
961
|
Akeley, Buckinghamshire
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
962
|
Radio Research Station (UK)
|
102
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
963
|
Marlow United F.C.
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
964
|
Bucks Herald
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
965
|
Valerie Ann Taylor
|
102
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
966
|
Drayton Parslow
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
967
|
Berkshire, Buckinghamshire and Oxfordshire Wildlife Trust
|
101
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
968
|
Denbigh Hall railway station
|
101
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
969
|
Frithsden
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
970
|
Little Kingshill
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
971
|
Oving, Buckinghamshire
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
972
|
Chalfonts Community College
|
100
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
973
|
Architecture of Aylesbury
|
100
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
974
|
St Mary's Church, Chesham
|
100
|
3
|
GA
|
Unknown
|
975
|
Milton Keynes Academy
|
100
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
976
|
2011–12 Milton Keynes Dons F.C. season
|
100
|
3
|
B
|
Unknown
|
977
|
2013–14 Wycombe Wanderers F.C. season
|
100
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
978
|
Adstock
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
979
|
Thornborough, Buckinghamshire
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
980
|
Hospital of St John the Baptist, High Wycombe
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
981
|
Marlow Bottom
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
982
|
Thomas Fremantle, 3rd Baron Cottesloe
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
983
|
Heart 103.3
|
99
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
984
|
Westcott railway station
|
99
|
3
|
FA
|
Unknown
|
985
|
Sheriff of Bedfordshire and Buckinghamshire
|
99
|
3
|
List
|
Unknown
|
986
|
Iver Grove
|
99
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
987
|
Ashendon
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
988
|
St Michael's Catholic School, High Wycombe
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
989
|
Chiltern Hills Academy
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
990
|
John Edwards (Labour politician)
|
98
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
991
|
Olney railway station (England)
|
98
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
992
|
Broughton, Aylesbury
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
993
|
Hambleden Mill
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
994
|
A4146 road
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
995
|
Edward Tomkins
|
97
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
996
|
Terence O'Brien (New Zealand diplomat)
|
96
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
997
|
Milton Keynes Citizen
|
96
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
998
|
Asheridge
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|
999
|
Gayhurst
|
95
|
3
|
Stub
|
Unknown
|
1000
|
Ley Hill
|
95
|
3
|
Start
|
Unknown
|